Saturday 30 November 2019

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30

Sunday 01 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 11:30

Monday 02 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 03:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30

Tuesday 03 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 05:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 08:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 10:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group B

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 11:30

Wednesday 04 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group C

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 11:30

Thursday 05 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30

Friday 06 December 2019

Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 06:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 09:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Yatsushiro / General Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Yamaga / Overall Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 10:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

Kumamoto / Prefectural Gymnasium

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group D

Kumamoto / Park Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Kumamoto / Aqua Dome

Local time - GMT 11:30