Tuesday 16 July 2019

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

26-19
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

31-32
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

48-19
Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

34-28
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

23-17
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

21-19
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group C

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group A

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Wednesday 17 July 2019

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

30-47
Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

25-36
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

32-46

Thursday 18 July 2019

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

22-29
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

29-33
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

21-36
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

20-26

Friday 19 July 2019

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

19-29
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

30-42
Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

32-22
Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

39-22
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

26-25
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

27-26
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

29-26

Saturday 20 July 2019

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

38-36
Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

20-29
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

27-23

Sunday 21 July 2019

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

23-36
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

28-22

Monday 22 July 2019

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

14-4
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Group Round
Group D

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Local time - GMT 12:00
Group Round
Group B

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Local time - GMT 12:00
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Local time - GMT 14:30
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Local time - GMT 14:30
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Local time - GMT 16:30
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Local time - GMT 16:30
Group Round
Group C

Pontevedra / Pavillon Municipal de Deportes de Pontevedra

Local time - GMT 18:30
Group Round
Group A

Vigo / As Travesas Sports Hall

Local time - GMT 19:00