Wednesday 11 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

26-24

Thursday 12 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

35-27
Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

26-18
Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

Friday 13 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

31-27
Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

31-22
Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

36-27
Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Saturday 14 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

35-24
Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

32-24
Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

34-26

Sunday 15 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

30-19
Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

34-33
Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

29-24
Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Monday 16 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

25-38
Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group A

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group D

Kristianstad / Kristianstad Arena

Preliminary Round
Group B

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group C

Gothenburg / Scandinavium Arena

12-47

Tuesday 17 January 2023

Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

Preliminary Round
Group G

Jönköping / Husqvarna Garden

Preliminary Round
Group E

Katowice / Spodek

24-34
Preliminary Round
Group H

Malmö / Malmö Arena

Preliminary Round
Group F

Krakow / TAURON Arena