Wednesday 13 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group G

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

VS
SCA
Local time - GMT 17:00

Thursday 14 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

VS
NAC
Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group G

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 19:30

Friday 15 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 19:30

Saturday 16 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group G

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group G

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

SCA
VS
Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

NAC
VS
Local time - GMT 19:30

Sunday 17 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 19:30

Monday 18 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group G

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

VS
NCA
Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group H

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group F

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group E

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 19:30

Tuesday 19 January 2021

Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 14:30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group C

Alexandria / Handball Hall Borg Al Arab

Local time - GMT 17:00
Preliminary Round
Group A

Giza / Handball Hall 6th of October

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group B

New Capital / New Capital Sports Hall, Cairo

Local time - GMT 19:30
Preliminary Round
Group D

Cairo / Cairo Stadium Hall 1

Local time - GMT 19:30