Thursday 10 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

19-30
Preliminary Round
Group C

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

16-39

Friday 11 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

24-23
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

30-30
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

24-34
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

24-27
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

23-33
Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

22-24

Saturday 12 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

24-32
Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

34-27
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

34-21
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

32-21

Sunday 13 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

28-23
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

35-27
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

34-24
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

32-25
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

Monday 14 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

36-30
Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

22-24
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

32-26
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

34-24
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

22-22
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

34-23
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

37-19
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

26-22

Tuesday 15 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

23-25
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

29-31
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

41-20
Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

25-25
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Wednesday 16 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

21-25
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

30-30
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

22-23
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Thursday 17 January 2019

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

35-26
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

33-28
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

23-22
Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

31-23
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

Preliminary Round
Group C

Herning / Jyske Bank Boxen

30-26
Preliminary Round
Group B

Munich / Olympiahalle

19-23
Preliminary Round
Group A

Berlin / Mercedes-Benz Arena

23-22
Preliminary Round
Group D

Copenhagen / Royal Arena

33-30