Wednesday 22 June 2022

Preliminary Round
Group H

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

40-18
Preliminary Round
Group B

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

26-23
Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group G

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group A

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

17-29
Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

26-22
Preliminary Round
Group G

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group B

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

32-25
Preliminary Round
Group C

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group C

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group A

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

37-18
Preliminary Round
Group H

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

39-20

Thursday 23 June 2022

Preliminary Round
Group B

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group C

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

32-24
Preliminary Round
Group B

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

14-43
Preliminary Round
Group C

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

26-31
Preliminary Round
Group A

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group A

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

41-23
Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

21-34

Friday 24 June 2022

Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group H

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

25-27
Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group H

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

14-42
Preliminary Round
Group G

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

29-13
Preliminary Round
Group G

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Saturday 25 June 2022

Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group A

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

12-59
Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

22-28
Preliminary Round
Group B

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

35-24
Preliminary Round
Group H

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

30-16
Preliminary Round
Group D

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

34-34
Preliminary Round
Group C

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group E

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group G

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group B

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group C

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje

Preliminary Round
Group G

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

Preliminary Round
Group H

Lasko / Dvorana Tri lilije Laško

Preliminary Round
Group F

Celje / Dvorana Golovec Celje

31-28
Preliminary Round
Group A

Celje / Arena Zlatorog Celje