24th Men 24th Men

Referee Nominations 2013

Enter Title

Men's World Championship 2013 - Spain
Pan-America BRA - AIRES MENEZES Jesus Nilson / APARECIDO PINTO Rogéro
Africa CIV - COULIABALY Yalatima Nanga / DIABATE Mamoudou 
Europe CRO - GUBICA Matja / MILOSEVIC Boris 
Europe CZE - HORACEK Vaclav / NOVOTNY Jiri
Europe ESP - RALUY LOPEZ Oscar / SABROSO RAMIREZ Angel Luis
Europe GER - GEIPEL Lars / HELBIG Marcus
Europe ISL - LEIFSSON Hlynur  / PALSSON Anton 
Europe MKD - NACHEVSKI Gjorgji / NIKOLOV Slavco
Europe ESP - GARCÍA Ignacio / MARÍN Andreu
Europe POR - CACADOR Ivan  / NICOLAU Eurico 
Asia QAT - BAMUTREF Saleh / AL-SUWAIDI Mansour
Europe ROU - STARK Bogdan Nicolae / STEFAN Romeo Mihai
Europe SLO - KRSTIC Nenad / LJUBIC Peter
Europe SRB - NIKOLIC Nenad / STOJKOVIC Dusan
Europe SVK - BADURA Michal / ONDOGRECULA Jaroslav
Asia   UAE - AL-MARZOUQI Omar / AL-NUAIMI Mohammad Rashid
Men’s Junior World Championship 2013 - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Europe AUT- BRKIC Radojko / JUSUFHODZIC Andrei
Africa BEN- ALLADE Jonas / DAGBA Armand
Europe BIH- KONJICANIN Amar / KONJICANIN Dino 
Asia CHN- LI Gang / WANG Ke
Europe DEN-  BIRCH Anders Kaerlund / STENRAND Dennis
Africa EGY- ABDELAZIZ Mohamed Samy / ELMOAMLY Moustafa
Europe FRA- PICHON Stevann / REVERET Laurent
Asia JPN- HIZAKI Kiyoshi / IKEBUCHI Tomokazu
Asia KUW - AL MUTAWA Ahmed / AL SUWAILEM Jassem
Europe LTU - GATELIS Mindaugas / MAZEIKA Vaidas
Europe MNE- PAVICEVIC Ivan / RAZNATOVIC Milos
Europe RUS-VOLODKOV Nikolaj / ZOTIN Evgenij
Europe SLO-LAH Bojan / SOK David
Africa TUN-BOUALLOUCHA Ismail / KHENISSI Ramzi
Europe TUR-ERDOGAN Kürsad / ÖZDENIZ Ibrahim
Pan-America URU-GONZALES Gabriel / PRIETO Camilo

Men's Youth World Championship 2013 - Hungary
Pan-America ARG - GRILLO Julian Lopez / LENCI Sebastian
Europe BLR - KULIK Siarhei / NABOKAU Dzmitry
Europe ESP - ALVAREZ MATA Javier / BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ Ion
Europe GBR - BARTLETT Brian / STOKES Allan 
Europe GER - SCHULZE Robert / TÖNNIES Tobias
Europe HUN - ANDORKA Miklos / HUCKER Robert
Asia IRI - MOUSAVIAN Alireza / KOLAHDOUZAN Majid
Asia KOR - KOO Bon-Ok  / LEE Seok
Europe POL - LESZCZYNSKI Bartosz / PIECHOTA Marcin
Europe POR - SANTOS Duarte / FONSECA Ricardo Luis
Pan-America PUR - GUZMÁN José / PEREZ Enrique
Europe SUI - BRUNNER Arthur/ SALAH Morad
Europe SWE - JOHANSSON Michael / KLIKO Jasmin
Africa TOG- AKPATSA Yawo / ASSIGNON Agbeko
Africa TUN - KRICHENE Samir / MAKHLOUF Samir
Women’s World Championship 2013 - Serbia
Pan-America ARG - MARINA Carlos Maria / MINORE Dario Leonel
Africa CIV - COULIBALY Yalatima Nanga / DIABATE Mamoudou
Europe DEN - BIRCH Anders / STENRAND Dennis
Europe ESP - GARCÍA  Ignacio / MARÍN  LORENTE Andreu 
Europe FRA - BONAVENTURA Charlotte /  BONAVENTURA Julie
Europe HUN - HORVATH Peter / MARTON Balazs
Asia KOR -  KOO Bon-Ok / LEE Seok
Asia KUW - AL MUTAWA Ahmad / AL SUWAILEM Jasem
Europe LTU - GATELIS Mindaugas / MAZEIKA Vaidas
Europe NOR - ARNTSEN Kjersti / ROEN Guro
Europe POR - SANTOS Duarte / FONSECA Ricardo Luis
Europe ROU - FLORESCU Diana-Carmen / DUTA Anamaria
Europe SLO - LAH Bojan / SOK David
Europe SWE - ENGBERG Natasha / LAURELL Alexandra
Europe SRB - MOSORINSKI Ivan / PANDZIC Aleksandar
Africa TUN - KRICHENE Samir / MAKHLOUF Samir